Jméno:
Heslo:
Neznám
heslo
                 
Mateřská škola Pastelka, Petříkov
                                                                                                 
příspěvková organizace

 

2. třída PALETKA – starší děti

vyučující: PhDr. Gabriela Strýčková, Ph. D., Iveta Patáková,

Markéta Čermáková

 

1.      Beck Josef                                           předškolák                                        

2.      Bezchleba Štěpán                                předškolák

3.      Černý Lukáš

4.      Demartini Sofie                                   předškolák                 

5.      Hefner Lukáš                                       předškolák                             

6.      Hrubeš František                                  předškolák                 

7.      Kejval Martin                                       předškolák     

8.      Komárková Aneta

9.      Kopejtková Laura                                předškolák     

10.  Král Šimon                                           předškolák                             

11.  Kubátová Veronika                               předškolák                 

12.  Macasová Karolína

13.  Mařík Jonáš                                          předškolák                 

14.  Michtová Klára

15.  Minarčíková Iva                                   předškolák                                                    

16.  Moštenská Natalie                               předškolák     

17.  Němečková Veronika

18.  Obermajer Tadeáš

19.  Pelikán Vojtěch                                    předškolák                 

20.  Pelikánová Anna                                  předškolák                 

21.  Ptáček František                                   předškolák                 

22.  Šikulová Ema                                       předškolák                 

23.  Šilhanová Kateřina

24.  Václavů Matěj                                      předškolák     

25.  Větroňová Tereza                                 předškolák                 

26.  Vobrová Nikola                                    předškolák                 

27.  Vytisková Veronika                             čerpá OPŠD

28. Wernerová Marie